Deltagerliste

Utvidet liste
SeilnrSkipperForening
Klasse: IF-båt
NOR 128

Robert Bay

Seilforening: Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860
Seilnummer: NOR 128

Kristen Thorp

Seilforening:
Seilnummer: NOR 128
Robert Bay Frognerkilen Seilforening Av 1860
NOR 153

Trond Aasland

Seilforening: Bærum Seilforening
Seilnummer: NOR 153

Kåre Kurås

Seilforening:
Seilnummer: NOR 153
Trond Aasland Bærum Seilforening
NOR 101

Ole-Martin Lyng

Seilforening: Bærum Seilforening
Seilnummer: NOR 101

Olav Liestøl

Seilforening:
Seilnummer: NOR 101
Ole-Martin Lyng Bærum Seilforening
NOR 176

Bjørn Andersen

Seilforening: Oslo Seilforening
Seilnummer: NOR 176

Gunnar Claus

Seilforening:
Seilnummer: NOR 176
Bjørn Andersen Oslo Seilforening
NOR 135

Pål Berg

Seilforening: Bærum Seilforening
Seilnummer: NOR 135

Per Jul Hansen

Seilforening:
Seilnummer: NOR 135
Pål Berg Bærum Seilforening
NOR 107

Nils Jarem

Seilforening: Bærum Seilforening
Seilnummer: NOR 107

Arnfinn Hansen

Seilforening:
Seilnummer: NOR 107
Nils Jarem Bærum Seilforening
NOR 30

Bjørn Rud

Seilforening: Oslo Seilforening
Seilnummer: NOR 30

Ivan Banasevic

Seilforening:
Seilnummer: NOR 30
Bjørn Rud Oslo Seilforening
NOR 206

Marius Mowe

Seilforening: Oslo Seilforening
Seilnummer: NOR 206

Eivind Johannes Nygaard

Seilforening:
Seilnummer: NOR 206
Marius Mowe Oslo Seilforening
NOR 222

Steinar Mollan

Seilforening: Ullern Seilforening
Seilnummer: NOR 222

Frode Stenstrøm

Seilforening:
Seilnummer: NOR 222
Steinar Mollan Ullern Seilforening
NOR 220

Jan Kolbjørnsen

Seilforening: Hurum Seilforening
Seilnummer: NOR 220

Aud Beston

Seilforening:
Seilnummer: NOR 220
Jan Kolbjørnsen Hurum Seilforening
Deltagere i klassen: 10
 
Klasse: Snipe - Høstserie
NOR 29896

Øyvind Parken

Seilforening: Bærum Seilforening
Seilnummer: NOR 29896

Hilde Høvik

Seilforening:
Seilnummer: NOR 29896
Øyvind Parken Bærum Seilforening
Deltagere i klassen: 1
 
Klasse: Snipe - Vårserie

Gustavo Ribbe

Seilforening: Bærum Seilforening
Seilnummer:

Sofia Appelskog-Ribbe

Seilforening:
Seilnummer:
Gustavo Ribbe Bærum Seilforening
NOR 30747

Totto Hartmann

Seilforening: Bærum Seilforening
Seilnummer: NOR 30747

Georg Wilhelm Hartmann

Seilforening:
Seilnummer: NOR 30747
Totto Hartmann Bærum Seilforening
NOR 29725

Kristine Schüssler

Seilforening: Bærum Seilforening
Seilnummer: NOR 29725

Marita Christensen

Seilforening:
Seilnummer: NOR 29725
Kristine Schüssler Bærum Seilforening
NOR 31173

Johan G Mejlænder

Seilforening: Bærum Seilforening
Seilnummer: NOR 31173

Berg Marianne

Seilforening:
Seilnummer: NOR 31173
Johan G Mejlænder Bærum Seilforening
NOR 29896

Øyvind Parken

Seilforening: Bærum Seilforening
Seilnummer: NOR 29896

Hilde Høvik

Seilforening:
Seilnummer: NOR 29896
Øyvind Parken Bærum Seilforening
Deltagere i klassen: 5
Last ned CSV fil


Last updated: 2021-05-11 23:16:05Cache read