Resultater
Endelige resultater
Europa
Knarr
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Poeng | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-129
|
TUVA
John Kjellevold (Bergens Seilforening) |
3 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-139
|
JOY III
Carl-Fredrik Joys (Bergens Seilforening) |
6 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-141
|
LILLIAN EDEL
Martin Bjelland (Bergens Seilforening) |
7 | 6 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-150
|
KARI
Tor Helge Valen (Bergens Seilforening) |
9 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-135
|
FEI
Lars Hvidsten (Bergens Seilforening) |
9 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-144
|
CYPRINA
Bjørn Ole Raknes (Bergens Seilforening) |
12 | 5 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-33
|
VING
Elling L. Bjelland (Bergens Seilforening) |
16 | 7 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-142
|
LUSCINIA II
Lars Jårvik (Bergens Seilforening) |
17 | DNC (14) | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-50
|
ELIDA
rune ringstad (Bergens Seilforening) |
17 | 9 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | NOR-29
|
JASMIN
Finn Totland () |
18 | 8 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-77
|
ALDEN
Frode Nordanger (Bergens Seilforening) |
21 | 10 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | NOR-115
|
FYK
Kristian Amlie (Bergens Seilforening) |
24 | 11 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | NOR-107
|
KOS'N
Eilert Munch Lund (Bergens Seilforening) |
24 | 12 | 12 |
LYS 1,16-1,25
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | Poeng | Race 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-12577
|
VELELLA III
Petter Larsson (Bergens Seilforening) |
Swedstar 370 | 2:54:11 | 3:37:44 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-4473
|
LISE
norvald vikne (Bergens Seilforening) |
Gecco 39 | 3:04:51 | 3:38:07 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-8727
|
TRINN
Heine Bringe (Bergens Seilforening) |
X-402 | 2:54:49 | 3:38:31 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | N-190
|
KLARA
KJARTAN AARB? (Bergens Seilforening) |
x-99 | 3:04:36 | 3:45:13 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-10487
|
FINDUS II
Asbjørn Mangerud (Bergens Seilforening) |
Bavaria AC 38 | 3:11:27 | 3:51:39 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-10014
|
NORA
TORE JOHAN SMIDT (Bergens Seilforening) |
Jeanneau Sun Fast 37 | 3:10:16 | 3:52:08 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-14556
|
HARMONI
Stig O. Dørum (Bergens Seilforening) |
Beneteau Oceanis 37 | 3:14:17 | 3:55:05 | 7 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-13676
|
KISS
Knut Jørgen Haaland (Bergens Seilforening) |
Bavaria 42 Cr | 3:13:08 | 4:01:25 | 8 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-5833
|
GEMINI
Gunnar Bjørknes (Bergens Seilforening) |
GAMBLER35 | DNC (10) |
LYS f.o.m.1,26
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | Poeng | Race 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUS-7151
|
MAD MEN
Eirik Rosenberg (Bergens Seilforening) |
Farr 30 | 2:37:21 | 3:18:16 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-10921
|
TIGERGUTT
PÅL HOLST (Bergens Seilforening) |
Elan 37 | 2:47:06 | 3:30:33 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-14443
|
FIRST MANDELA II
Henrik Nilsen (Bergens Seilforening) |
First 35 | 2:47:43 | 3:33:00 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-11647
|
HYGGEN IX
Leif-Martin Drange (Bergens Seilforening) |
First 40.7 | 2:45:01 | 3:37:49 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-11247
|
MISS HELEN
Frode Rønning (Bergens Seilforening) |
First 36,7 | 2:50:31 | 3:38:16 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-13430
|
VENI VI
Jan Hjellestad (Bergens Seilforening) |
Hanse 430e | 2:51:41 | 3:41:28 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-14550
|
YABADOO
Trond Wickman (Bergens Seilforening) |
Hanse 430 | 2:54:21 | 3:43:10 | 7 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-13971
|
ESCAPE
Inge Pettersen (Bergens Seilforening) |
Hanse 430 | 3:01:11 | 3:53:44 | 8 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-14717
|
ALIBI
Harald Thomsen (Bergens Seilforening) |
Dehler 41 | 2:52:51 | 3:55:05 | 9 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | SWE-58
|
INITIUM
Arvid Hovland (Bergens Seilforening) |
Hanse 430e | 3:06:59 | 4:01:13 | 10 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-12595
|
SI-KI
Erik Kristoffersen (Bergens Seilforening) |
Hanse 411 | DNF (13) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | NOR-10854
|
BLUE DAWN
Roy Kenneth Hansen (Bergens Seilforening) |
First 47.7 | DNS (13) |
LYS t.o.m.1,15
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Båttype | Reell | Korrigert | Poeng | Race 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-147
|
EBBA
. Hansen (Bergens Seilforening) |
Express | 2:59:28 | 3:15:37 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-192
|
EXENA
Carl Olav Wickmann (Bergens Seilforening) |
Albin Express | 3:02:06 | 3:18:29 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-101
|
EXCELSIOR
Ole Petter Wickman (Bergens Seilforening) |
Express | 3:03:43 | 3:20:15 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | NOR-6796
|
LONA 4EVER
Espen Sandøy (Bergens Seilforening) |
Albin Nova | 3:06:46 | 3:27:19 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | NOR-15
|
AMBITION
KNUT ERIK KISMUL (Bergens Seilforening) |
7mS | 3:05:46 | 3:31:46 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | NOR-10465
|
MIO
Willy Berg Larsen (Bergens Seilforening) |
Bavaria 32 | 3:10:01 | 3:32:49 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | NOR-10927
|
GISELLE
Kjell J. Sunnevåg (Bergens Seilforening) |
3:17:37 | 3:43:18 | 7 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | NOR-13581
|
RED SHOES
NILS ARNE INSTANES (Bergens Seilforening) |
N355 | 3:21:21 | 3:51:33 | 8 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-524
|
Walter Wheeler (Bergens Seilforening) |
DNF (13) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-4598
|
LILLE PERLE
Erik Ramsdal (Bergens Seilforening) |
Gib Sea 77 | DNF (13) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | NOR-6144
|
SHAMAL
Lars-Petter Smidt (Bergens Seilforening) |
Albin Alpha | DNF (13) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | SWE-2001
|
PONDUS
Fredrik Hansen (Bergens Seilforening) |
Express | DNS (13) |
Optimist A
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Poeng | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-3403
|
Andrea Gurvin Skaaland (Bergens Seilforening) |
0 |
Optimist B
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Poeng | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-3692
|
TURBO
Mathilde Elise Lind (Bergens Seilforening) |
0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-2991
|
DON'T PANIC
Henrik Lunde (Bergens Seilforening) |
|||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-9631
|
Casper Friele Faye (Bergens Seilforening) |
Optimist C
Plass | Seilnr | Båt | Poeng | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR-2893
|
Nils-Henrik Lind (Bergens Seilforening) |
0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NOR-0000
|
Albertine Lind (Bergens Seilforening) |
|||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR-27
|
Børre Johnsen (Bergens Seilforening) |